Results 1 to 1 of 1

Thread: Rapha CC Road Race

  1. #1
    Elite
    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Location
    Chelmsford
    Posts
    1,386

    Default Rapha CC Road Race

    1 Simon Alexander Richardsons-Trek RT E
    2 Morris Bacon DAP Cycling Club E
    3 Matthias Barnet Cycle Team OnForm 2
    4 Thomas Battrum Rapha Cycling Club 2
    5 Benjamin Baugh Wold Top The Edge RT 1
    6 Jim Bradford ActiveEdge Race Team 1
    7 Ken Buckley Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT E
    8 Jordan Calcutt Islington Cycling Club 2
    9 Sam Christy London Dynamo E
    10 Joseph Clark Cycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield E
    10 Stephen Clark Orwell Velo 2
    11 Rhys Clegg PMR 1
    12 Adam Cotterell Project 51 2
    13 Ashley Cox Flamme Rouge Cycling Team E
    15 Andrew Critchlow 1904 RT 1
    16 Clay Davies RockandRoadBikes-Ellisix Racing 1
    17 Alexi Edwards Flamme Rouge Cycling Team 2J
    18 Tom Elwood Team LDN E
    19 Matthew Exley Flamme Rouge Cycling Team 1
    20 Liam Fenner API-Metrow/Bodyby JR 2
    21 Luke Forward Rapha Cycling Club 2
    22 Tiago Fougo Strada-Sport 2
    23 Jamie Francis ActiveEdge Race Team 1
    24 Haben Gebrehiwet Cycling Club Hackney 2
    25 Jake Hales Spirit Tifosi Racing Team E
    26 Sion Harlow Team PB Performance 1
    27 Nick Harpur Islington Cycling Club 2
    28 Elliot Harrison Crimson Orientation Marketing RT E
    29 Oliver Hayward Holohan Coaching Race Team 1
    30 David Hewett Private Member E
    31 Joe Hill ActiveEdge Race Team 1
    32 Ross Holland Saint Piran 1
    33 Josh Housley Team PB Performance 1
    34 Kieran Jarvis Cycle Team OnForm 2
    35 Charles Jones DAP Cycling Club 2
    36 Matthew King Team PB Performance 1
    37 Michael Krukov Team LDN 1
    38 Timothy Lynch London Dynamo 1
    39 Antoine Magaud Islington Cycling Club 2
    40 Harley Matthews DAP Cycling Club 1
    41 Paul Miller Maldon & District CC 2
    42 John Mulvey ActiveEdge Race Team 1
    43 Colin Peck Chelmer CC 2
    44 Jeremy Perks Rapha Cycling Club 2
    45 Roman Piotrowski Wolfe RT 1
    46 Sean Purser St Ives CC 2
    47 Mark Richards DAP Cycling Club 1
    48 Luke Ryan Richardsons-Trek RT 1
    49 Benjamin Ryder Rapha Cycling Club 2
    50 Dominic Schils Velo Schils - Interbike RT 1
    51 William Scott Flamme Rouge Cycling Team E
    52 Gregory Smith Finsbury Park CC 2
    53 Robert Staines Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich 2
    54 Joseph Sutton Richardsons-Trek RT E
    55 Stephen Swindley Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 1
    56 Ian Vagg Project 51 2
    57 Eliot Ward Private Member 1
    58 Tom Wiley Team LDN 1
    59 Oliver Wood Strada-Sport 2
    60 Samuel Woodfield ActiveEdge Race Team E
    RESERVES
    61 Patrick Clark Team B38 / Cycles In Motion 2
    62 Tobias Dahlhaus Richardsons-Trek RT 1
    63 Charlie Passfield Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 1
    64 Samuel Painter ZeroBC 2J
    65 Jon Woolrich Velo Sport Jersey 2
    66 Felix Barker ActiveEdge Race Team 2
    67 Alexander Herd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club 2J
    68 Jody Paxman Team LDN 2
    69 Robin Mould Foran CCC 2
    70 Thomas Quaid Foran CCC 2
    71 Thomas Springbett G!RO Race Team 3
    72 Charles Salt Islington Cycling Club 3
    73 Leighton Oxley-Crisp Velo Schils - Interbike RT 2
    Last edited by pottsie; 08-08-2019 at 10:04 AM.
    Joan Potts

Similar Threads

  1. Results Rapha Cycling Club Road Race
    By pottsie in forum Event News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-08-2018, 07:55 PM
  2. Results Rapha CC Road Race
    By pottsie in forum Event News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 21-08-2016, 06:51 PM
  3. Rapha Cycling Club Road Race Result
    By ERRL RSS Feeds in forum Event News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-08-2015, 10:53 AM
  4. Results Rapha CC Road Race
    By pottsie in forum Event News
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 09-08-2015, 06:34 PM
  5. Start Sheet Rapha Cycling Club Road Race
    By barnesd in forum Event News
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 07-08-2015, 01:50 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •