1 Joshua Aiken Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich
2 Mark Barningham ViCiOUS VELO
3 Thomas Barningham ViCiOUS VELO
4 Thomas Battrum Rapha Cycling Club
5 Sam Baxter DAP Cycling Club
6 Lubomir Belak St Ives CC
7 Benjamin Beynon Strada-Sport
8 Joren Brook Barking & Dagenham CC
9 Nicholas Candy North Road CC
10 Matthew Carter Velo Schils - Interbike RT
11 Jacob Chambers Essex Roads CC
12 Timothy Chilvers Maldon & District CC
13 Jacob Clapp Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC
14 David Clark Orwell Velo
15 Chris Crabtree Orwell Velo
16 Tony Cuddy Gemini BC
17 Cai Davies Finchley Racing Team
18 Matthew Day Orwell Velo
19 James Dent Team PB Performance
20 Andrew Diplock Cambridge CC
21 William Drury Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team
22 Neil Edwards
23 Liam Fenner API-Metrow/Bodyby JR
24 Nicholas Flexman Orwell Velo
25 Ian Franklin Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team
26 Elliot Fullerton Bloodwise QSW
27 Haben Gebrehiwet Cycling Club Hackney
28 Joseph Halloran Cambridge CC
29 Seb Herrod Strada-Sport
30 Toby Hunt Verulam - reallymoving.com
31 Dale Johnston Velo Schils - Interbike RT
32 Charles Jones DAP Cycling Club
33 Alfie Kennard Cambridge CC
34 Thomas King Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)
35 Bjorn Krylander Cambridge CC
36 Joshua Lawless Elitecycling
37 Daryl Maffey CC London
38 Paul McGrath GPN builders-Rock and Road Bikes
39 Stewart McMahon Gemini BC
40 Stephen Messenger East London Velo
41 Ian Middleton Foran CCC
42 Toby Miles Finchley Racing Team
43 Paul Miller Maldon & District CC
44 Andrew Moore Rapha Cycling Club
45 James Newton CC Sudbury
46 George Olive Finchley Racing Team
47 Trevor Ormes Rapha Cycling Club
48 Leighton Oxley-Crisp Velo Schils - Interbike RT
49 John Parkin CC London
50 Toby Parnell Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team
51 Oliver Partner Colchester Rovers CC
52 Neil Pearson Gemini BC
53 Colin Peck Chelmer CC
54 Jeremy Perks Rapha Cycling Club
55 Ian Perry Velo Schils - Interbike RT
56 Thomas Quaid Foran CCC
57 Simon Robinson Fietsen Tempo
58 Jonas Rooze Team LDN
59 Tom Rowson Velo Schils - Interbike RT
60 Charles Salt Islington Cycling Club
61 Ryan Savage Crest Cycling Club
62 Zak Seddon Barking & Dagenham CC
63 Peter Shaw VC Revolution
64 Jamil Shehadeh Colchester Rovers CC
65 James Sherwood Orwell Velo
66 Martin Smith London Phoenix CC
67 Mike Smith Rapha Cycling Club
68 Tom Stokes Team PB Performance
69 Callan Swanson Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team
70 Lukasz Szeloch Redbridge CC
71 Christopher Thomas East London Velo
72 Jake Towler Strada-Sport
73 Wayne Tunnah Beds Road Race Team
74 David Veitch Lea Valley CC
75 Jose Vicente-Garcia CC Sudbury
76 Patrick Warren Ellmore Factory Racing
77 Matthew Watts Strada-Sport
78 Harry Wood Maldon & District CC
79 Oliver Wood Strada-Sport
80 Andrew Hastings
81 Haben Gebrehiwet Cycling Club Hackney
82 Craig Nicholls API-Metrow/Bodyby JR