1 22 Vincent Christan East London Velo 3
2 10 Chris Owen Cambridge CC 3
3 36 David Veitch Lea Valley CC 3
4 61 Sean Dunlea Bloodwise QSW 3
5 2 Neil Coyte 6AM Cycling 3
6 32 Jason Fitchew Ford Cycling Club 3
7 25 Callum Stewart East London Velo 3
8 51 Mark Powell Stowmarket & District CC 3
9 37 Lewis Kemp Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club 3J
10 38 Aidan Kerrigan Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club 3J
11 53 Matthew Watts Strada-Sport 3
12 50 Justin Fisk Stowmarket & District CC 3
13 43 Mark Harris Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team 3
14 44 Lukasz Szeloch Redbridge CC 3
15 9 Bjorn Krylander Cambridge CC 3
16 28 Ross Courtnell Essex Roads CC 3
17 4 Mark Cain Army Cycling Union 4
18 40 David Clark Orwell Velo 4
19 46 Jacob Chambers Southend Wheelers 3
20 17 Maximilian Eagle Chelmer CC 3
21 42 Spencer Wilson PERSONAL BIKEFIT 3
22 8 Andrew Diplock Cambridge CC 4
23 26 Christopher Thomas East London Velo 3
24 29 Simon Higgs Essex Roads CC 3
25 20 Frank Moore Cycling Club Hackney 3
26 49 Lubomir Belak St Ives CC 3
27 11 Robert Speers Cambridge CC 4
28 23 Stephen Messenger East London Velo 3
29 21 Sam Baxter DAP Cycling Club 3
30 31 Peter Blenkinsop Fast Test Racing Team 3
31 13 James Newton CC Sudbury 3
32 63 Edward Ryan CC Marmandais Fr J
33 66 Daniel Pugh Southend Wheelers 3
34 41 James Sherwood Orwell Velo 3
35 27 Miles Burrage Essex Roads CC 4
36 62 Stephen Fuller Cambridge CC 3
37 14 Damon Bond Chelmer CC 4
38 58 Thomas Barningham ViCiOUS VELO 3
39 15 Nick Boyle Chelmer CC 4
40 6 Peter Blencowe Cambridge CC 3
41 3 Chris McGlynn 6AM Cycling 3
42 16 Paul Donegan Chelmer CC 4
DNF 12 Richard Mayo CC London 3
DNF 24 David Smith East London Velo 3
DNF 30 Andrew Sinclair Essex Roads CC 4
DNF 33 Liam Hobbins Gemini BC 3
DNF 39 Andy Keene London Phoenix CC 3
DNF 45 James Samuel Romford CC 3
DNF 47 Steve Sach Southend Wheelers 3
DNF 48 Ross Taylor Southend Wheelers 4
DNF 54 Sam Yates Strada-Sport 4
DNF 55 Giles Clark Team Vision Innovative Leisure 3
DNF 59 Matthew Denny West Suffolk Wheelers 3
DNF 60 Tomas Silvester Private Member 4
DNF 64 William Drury Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team 3
DNF 65 Kai Watts Team Type 1 3J
DNS 1 Anthony Aken 6AM Cycling 3
DNS 5 Tom King Bigfoot CC 3
DNS 7 Adam Copeland Cambridge CC 3
DNS 18 Wayne Runnalls Chelmer CC 4
DNS 19 Simon King Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) 4
DNS 34 Tim Guy Iceni Velo 3
DNS 35 Alexander Wilson Islington Cycling Club 3
DNS 52 Peter Fuller Strada-Sport 3
DNS 56 Robert Attreed Thames Velo 3
DNS 57 Matthew Carter Velo Schils - Interbike RT 2