1 John Pritchard 714138 Private Member 3
2 Anthony Aken 1000546 6AM Cycling 3
3 Jacob Clapp 1164541 Army Cycling Union 3
4 Joren Brook 1403901 Barking & Dagenham CC 3J
5 Sean Dunlea 439409 Bloodwise QSW 3
6 Robert Speers 1452744 Cambridge CC 4
7 Alistair Gurney 940069 CC London 3
8 James Newton 996231 CC Sudbury 3
9 Steven Hubbard 446550 CC Sudbury 3
10 Martin Canes 958728 Chelmer CC 3
11 Damon Bond 1026159 Chelmer CC 4
12 Paul Donegan 1025475 Chelmer CC 4
13 David Harding 1050886 Chelmer CC 3
14 Nick Boyle 994842 Chelmer CC 4
15 Maximilian Eagle 1450399 Chelmer CC 3
16 Tim Gentry 1038746 Ciclos Uno 4
17 Oliver Partner 838873 Colchester Rovers CC 3J
18 Aaron Stone 833128 Cycle Team OnForm 3J
19 Frank Moore 723145 Cycling Club Hackney 3
20 Matthew Hardcastle 1078628 Cycling Club Hackney 3
21 Rob Tutt 1107225 Cycling Club Hackney 3
22 Nicholas Esser 400073 DAP Cycling Club 3
23 Brendan O'Brien 1191086 Eagle RC 4
24 Damien Foy 407562 Eagle RC 3
25 Ollie Williams 922944 East London Velo 3
26 Christopher Thomas 902322 East London Velo 3
27 Simon Higgs 912246 Essex Roads CC 3
28 Xander Styles 1501643 Essex Roads CC 4
29 Michael Bell 1065996 Fast Test Racing Team 3
30 Daniel Drewery 1055665 Fast Test Racing Team 3
31 Kevin Attreed 725699 Glendene CC 3
32 Paul Spiceley 898652 Glendene CC 3
33 Chris Parker 841853 Ipswich Bicycle Club 3
34 Rob Bell 1537474 Lea Valley CC 4
35 George Kemp 935286 Lea Valley CC 3
36 Colin Ross 1007653 Lea Valley CC 3
37 Charlie Marshall 994189 Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club 3J
38 Andy Keene 724054 London Phoenix CC 3
39 Chris Hollis 980301 Maillot Noir CC 3
40 William Green 1458191 Maldon & District CC 3
41 Frank Rawlins 400402 North Road CC 3
42 David Clark 202808 Orwell Velo 4
43 Matthew Day 895060 Orwell Velo 3
44 Mark Harris 709408 Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team 3
45 Tom Yiangou 830498 Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team 3
46 Andrew Moore 1119625 Rapha Cycling Club 4
47 Paul Brooks 1194269 Rapha Cycling Club 3
48 Thomas Shanney 908398 Redbridge CC 3
49 Steve Sach 401953 Southend Wheelers 3
50 Ross Taylor 1255169 Southend Wheelers 4
51 Lubomir Belak 719597 St Ives CC 3
52 Alexander Ranscombe 1451411 Stevenage CC 3J
53 Mark Powell 424307 Stowmarket & District CC 3
54 Chris Springall 1235244 Strada-Sport 3J
55 Joshua Sykes 1354977 Strada-Sport 3J
56 Thomas Burgess 1226733 Velo Schils - Interbike RT 4
57 Matthew Carter 724188 Velo Schils - Interbike RT 3
58 Steve Ogley 1244234 Velo Schils - Interbike RT 3
59 Thomas Russell 1347294 Verulam CC 3
60 Brad Lamb 412508 Victoria Cycling Club 3

Reserves
61 Luke Boyton 1551829 Private Member 4J
62 Paul Rogers 1453234 Private Member 4
63 Tomas Silvester 1498229 Private Member 4