Rider First Name Last Name Club / Team Name Licence Category
1 Thomas Battrum Rapha Cycling Club 2nd
2 Lubomir Belak St Ives CC 3rd
3 Benjamin Beynon Strada-Sport 2nd
4 Gregg Booker Loughborough Students CC 2nd
5 Chris Bower Videre Race Team 4th
6 Gavin Carter Orwell Velo 2nd
7 Milo Chapman Team Corley Cycles WITHDRAWN
8 Hector Corey St Ives CC 2nd
9 Chris Crabtree Orwell Velo 2nd
10 Jude Dodd Cambridge CC 3rd
11 Thomas Fairley CC London
12 Danny Fisher Gemini BC 3rd
13 Nicholas Flexman Orwell Velo 2nd
14 Robert Flynn Verulam Really Moving
15 Tiago Fougo Strada-Sport 2nd
16 Aaron Freeman Cycling Performance Squad 2nd
17 Max Hale Team Milton Keynes 2nd
18 Nicholas Hall St Ives CC 3rd
19 Ashley Harvey CC London 2nd
20 Seb Herrod Strada-Sport 2nd
21 Ian Hope Rapha Cycling Club 2nd
22 Matthew Humpage Flamme Rouge Cycling Team 2nd
23 Toby Hunt Verulam really moving
24 Joshua Ibbett St Ives CC 3rd
25 Louis Julian DAP Cycling Club 3rd
26 Thomas King Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) 2nd
27 Bjorn Krylander Cambridge CC 3rd
28 Daryl Maffey CC London 2nd
29 Stephen Messenger East London Velo 3rd
30 Toby Miles Finchley Racing Team 3rd
31 George Olive Finchley Racing Team 3rd
32 Chris Owen Cambridge CC 3rd
33 Colin Peck Chelmer CC 2nd
34 Jeremy Perks Rapha Cycling Club 2nd
35 Sean Purser St Ives CC 2nd
36 Kerrigan Robb Windmill Wheels Cycling Club 2nd
37 Alastair Roberts Verulam - reallymoving.com 3rd
38 Simon Robinson Fietsen Tempo 2nd
39 Thomas Russell Verulam CC 3rd
40 Luca Russo Cambridge CC
41 Thomas Shanney Redbridge CC 3rd
42 Martin Smith London Phoenix CC 2nd
43 Hugh Smith Woolwich CC 2nd
44 Robert Speers Newmarket Cycling &Triathlon Club 4th
45 Callum Stewart East London Velo 3rd
46 Lukasz Szeloch Redbridge CC 3rd
47 Benedict Thompson Team LDN
48 Jake Towler Strada-Sport 2nd
49 Nikolas Tsoutsos London Phoenix CC 3rd
50 Wayne Tunnah St Neots CC 2nd
51 Mark Vooght Stevenage CC 3rd
52 Cameron Walker St Ives CC 4th
53 Jamie Wimborne Cycle Team OnForm 2nd
54 Oliver Wood Strada-Sport 2nd
55 James Woodfield VéloElite RC 2nd
56 Sam Yates Strada-Sport
57 Chris Springall Strada-Sport
58 Harry Browning Private
59 Oliver Hennessy Spirit tifosi RT
60 Elena Spanou Team Empella Cycle Cross
61 Roman Piotrowski Private