1 6 Jack Brown Cambridge University CC 2
2 59 Timothy Torrie Vitus Pro Cycling 2
3 27 Jordan Calcutt Islington Cycling Club 2
4 39 Ian Franklin Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team 2
5 64 William Hunnam Islington Cycling Club 3
6 19 Simon Robinson Fietsen Tempo 2
7 2 Felix Barker ActiveEdge Race Team 2
8 51 Thomas Heal Strada-Sport 2
9 56 Leighton Oxley-Crisp Velo Schils - Interbike RT 2
10 28 Antoine Magaud Islington Cycling Club 2
11 16 Andrew Taylor DAP Cycling Club 2
12 38 Henry Lee Private Member 2
13 66 Sebastian Dickson Thanet RC 3
14 3 Liam Fenner API-Metrow/Bodyby JR 2
15 33 Martin Smith London Phoenix CC 2
16 21 Gregory Smith Finsbury Park CC 2
DNF 4 George Beck BIKESTRONG-KTM 2
DNF 9 Jonny Bodey Cambridge University CC 4
DNF 10 Euan Tebbutt Cambridge University CC 3
DNF 11 Rob Walker Cambridge University CC 2
DNF 13 Nick Boyle Chelmer CC 4
DNF 18 Michael Bell Fast Test Racing Team 2
DNF 20 Dominic Bray Finsbury Park CC 4
DNF 22 Gray Turnock Finsbury Park CC 2
DNF 29 Ed Smith Islington Cycling Club 3
DNF 30 Robert Valdes Islington Cycling Club 2
DNF 31 Rob Saunders Kibosh 3
DNF 32 David Veitch Lea Valley CC 3
DNF 34 Tom Andrews Orwell Velo 2
DNF 40 Jeremy Perks Rapha Cycling Club 2
DNF 41 Robert Matthews Redbridge CC 3
DNF 42 Daniel Shanney Redbridge CC 2
DNF 43 Thomas Shanney Redbridge CC 3
DNF 44 Lukasz Szeloch Redbridge CC 3
DNF 47 Matthew Foote Spartans Velo Club 3
DNF 50 James Dent St Neots CC 2
DNF 53 Oliver Wood Strada-Sport 2J
DNF 60 Andrew Wilde ZeroBC 2
DNF 61 Charles Salt Islington Cycling Club 4
DNF 62 Simon McCartney CC London 3
DNF 63 Dave Wontumi Private Member 3
DNF 65 Honor Elliott Finsbury Park CC W2
DNS 1 George Jones 73Degrees CC 2
DNS 5 Shaun Cook Bristol RC 2
DNS 7 Stephen Fuller Cambridge CC 2
DNS 8 Bjorn Krylander Cambridge CC 3
DNS 12 Daryl Maffey CC London 2
DNS 14 Colin Peck Chelmer CC 2
DNS 15 Wayne Runnalls Chelmer CC 4
DNS 17 Patrick Warren Ellmore Factory Racing 2
DNS 23 Martin Greetham Greenwich Tritons 4
DNS 24 John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC 2
DNS 25 Michael Krukov HJL 2
DNS 26 Martin Galpin Icknield Road Club 2
DNS 35 Steve Tait OVB 2
DNS 36 David Bavin Private Member 3
DNS 37 Damon Bond Private Member 4
DNS 45 Steve Sach Southend Wheelers 3
DNS 46 Sam Brown Spartans Velo Club 2
DNS 48 Robyn Llewellyn Spartans Velo Club 3
DNS 49 Lubomir Belak St Ives CC 3
DNS 52 Jake Towler Strada-Sport 3
DNS 54 Andrew Lowe Team Corley Cycles 2
DNS 55 James Alexander The MI Racing Academy 2J
DNS 57 James Hedley-Smith Verulam - reallymoving.com 2
DNS 58 Steve Dunn Verulam CC 2