1 64 Thomas Quaid Private Member 3
2 35 Matt Cowan Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team 3
3 58 Adam Beaudoin Cycling Club Hackney 3
4 15 Martin Lawless Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) 3
5 17 Aaron Stone Cycle Team OnForm 3J
6 47 Jake Towler Strada-Sport 3
7 46 Neal Hughes Stowmarket & District CC 3
8 39 Robert Matthews Redbridge CC 3
9 13 Jamil Shehadeh Colchester Rovers CC 3
10 62 Peter Fuller VC Norwich 3
11 65 Kevin Attreed Glendene CC 3
12 61 Alastair Roberts Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) 4
13 26 Ed Smith Islington Cycling Club 3
14 30 Michael Stimson Maillot Noir CC 4
15 25 Chris Parker Ipswich Bicycle Club 3
16 42 Daniel Pugh Southend Wheelers 3
17 10 Chris Owen Cambridge CC 3
18 3 Scott Campbell Army Cycling Union 4
19 40 Thomas Shanney Redbridge CC 3
20 44 Christopher Smith Southend Wheelers 3
21 41 Lukasz Szeloch Redbridge CC 3
22 38 Andrew Moore Rapha Cycling Club 4
23 63 Lewis Whitcombe Webbs 1902 Cycling Club 3
24 29 Chris Hollis Maillot Noir CC 3
25 45 Lubomir Belak St Ives CC 3
26 9 Bjorn Krylander Cambridge CC 3
27 56 Ben Smith Welwyn Wheelers CC 3
28 21 Jason Fitchew Ford Cycling Club 3
29 8 Nigel Hobday Cambridge CC 3
30 7 Josh Griffiths Bristol South CC 3
31 24 Stephen Clark Ipswich Bicycle Club 3
32 6 Steve Fairchild Braintree Velo Cycle Racing Club 3
33 36 Mark Harris Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team 3
34 50 Douglas Allen Velo Schils - Interbike RT 3
35 27 Ivan Carr Kings Lynn CC 3
36 28 Andy Keene London Phoenix CC 3
37 43 Steve Sach Southend Wheelers 3

DNF 4 Simon Constable Basildon CC 4
DNF 14 Steven Jennings Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) 4
DNF 16 David Wells Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) 3
DNF 18 Louis Julian DAP Cycling Club 3
DNF 20 Owen Geeson Fast Test Racing Team 3
DNF 31 Kelvin Fleuty Maldon & District CC PG
DNF 32 Hamish Hore Maldon & District CC 3
DNF 33 Ben Locke Maldon & District CC 3
DNF 34 Mark McGee Maldon & District CC 4
DNF 37 David McNally Rapha Cycling Club
DNF 48 Richard Meacham Travers Bikes.com 4
DNF 52 Matthew Gooday Velo Schils - Interbike RT 4J
DNF 53 Neil Hughes Velo Schils - Interbike RT 3
DNF 59 Brad Adams Maillot Noir CC 4
DNF 60 Joe Giggins Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team 3
DNF 66 Dave Wontumi Private Member 3

DNS 1 Damon Bond Private Member 4
DNS 2 James Samuel Private Member 3
DNS 5 Bradley Nelson Bloodwise QSW 3
DNS 11 Alex Scordellis CC London 4
DNS 12 Wayne Runnalls Chelmer CC 4
DNS 19 Nathan Lodge Dulwich Paragon CC 4
DNS 22 Garfield Hall GB Cycles.co.uk 3
DNS 23 Jerome Borghgraef Ipswich Bicycle Club 4
DNS 49 Peter Shaw VC Revolution 3
DNS 51 Thomas Burgess Velo Schils - Interbike RT 4
DNS 54 Steve Ogley Velo Schils - Interbike RT 3
DNS 55 James Whatling ViCiOUS VELO 3
DNS 57 Scott Williams West Suffolk Wheelers 4