1 Damon Bond Private Member
2 James Samuel Private Member
3 Scott Campbell Army Cycling Union
4 Simon Constable Basildon CC
5 Bradley Nelson Bloodwise QSW
6 Steve Fairchild Braintree Velo Cycle Racing Club
7 Josh Griffiths Bristol South CC
8 Nigel Hobday Cambridge CC
9 Bjorn Krylander Cambridge CC
10 Chris Owen Cambridge CC
11 Alex Scordellis CC London
12 Wayne Runnalls Chelmer CC
13 Jamil Shehadeh Colchester Rovers CC
14 Steven Jennings Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)
15 Martin Lawless Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)
16 David Wells Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)
17 Aaron Stone Cycle Team OnForm
18 Louis Julian DAP Cycling Club
19 Nathan Lodge Dulwich Paragon CC
20 Owen Geeson Fast Test Racing Team
21 Jason Fitchew Ford Cycling Club
22 Garfield Hall GB Cycles.co.uk
23 Jerome Borghgraef Ipswich Bicycle Club
24 Stephen Clark Ipswich Bicycle Club
25 Chris Parker Ipswich Bicycle Club
26 Ed Smith Islington Cycling Club
27 Ivan Carr Kings Lynn CC
28 Andy Keene London Phoenix CC
29 Chris Hollis Maillot Noir CC
30 Michael Stimson Maillot Noir CC
31 Kelvin Fleuty Maldon & District CC
32 Hamish Hore Maldon & District CC
33 Ben Locke Maldon & District CC
34 Mark McGee Maldon & District CC
35 Matt Cowan Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team
36 Mark Harris Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team
37 David McNally Rapha Cycling Club
38 Andrew Moore Rapha Cycling Club
39 Robert Matthews Redbridge CC
40 Thomas Shanney Redbridge CC
41 Lukasz Szeloch Redbridge CC
42 Daniel Pugh Southend Wheelers
43 Steve Sach Southend Wheelers
44 Christopher Smith Southend Wheelers
45 Lubomir Belak St Ives CC
46 Neal Hughes Stowmarket & District CC
47 Jake Towler Strada-Sport
48 Richard Meacham Travers Bikes.com
49 Peter Shaw VC Revolution
50 Douglas Allen Velo Schils - Interbike RT
51 Thomas Burgess Velo Schils - Interbike RT
52 Matthew Gooday Velo Schils - Interbike RT
53 Neil Hughes Velo Schils - Interbike RT
54 Steve Ogley Velo Schils - Interbike RT
55 James Whatling ViCiOUS VELO
56 Ben Smith Welwyn Wheelers CC
57 Scott Williams West Suffolk Wheelers