1 George Jones 73Degrees CC 2
2 Felix Barker ActiveEdge Race Team 2
3 Liam Fenner API-Metrow/Bodyby JR 2
4 George Beck BIKESTRONG-KTM 2
5 Shaun Cook Bristol RC 2
6 Jack Brown Cambridge CC 2
7 Stephen Fuller Cambridge CC 2
8 Bjorn Krylander Cambridge CC 3
9 Jonny Bodey Cambridge University CC 4
10 Euan Tebbutt Cambridge University CC 3
11 Rob Walker Cambridge University CC 2
12 Daryl Maffey CC London 2
13 Nick Boyle Chelmer CC 4
14 Colin Peck Chelmer CC 2
15 Wayne Runnalls Chelmer CC 4
16 Andrew Taylor DAP Cycling Club 2
17 Patrick Warren Ellmore Factory Racing 2
18 Michael Bell Fast Test Racing Team 2
19 Simon Robinson Fietsen Tempo 2
20 Dominic Bray Finsbury Park CC 4
21 Gregory Smith Finsbury Park CC 2
22 Gray Turnock Finsbury Park CC 2
23 Martin Greetham Greenwich Tritons 4
24 John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC 2
25 Michael Krukov HJL 2
26 Martin Galpin Icknield Road Club 2
27 Jordan Calcutt Islington Cycling Club 2
28 Antoine Magaud Islington Cycling Club 2
29 Ed Smith Islington Cycling Club 3
30 Robert Valdes Islington Cycling Club 2
31 Rob Saunders Kibosh 3
32 David Veitch Lea Valley CC 3
33 Martin Smith London Phoenix CC 2
34 Tom Andrews Orwell Velo 2
35 Steve Tait OVB 2
36 David Bavin Private Member 3
37 Damon Bond Private Member 4
38 Henry Lee Private Member 2
39 Ian Franklin Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team 2
40 Jeremy Perks Rapha Cycling Club 2
41 Robert Matthews Redbridge CC 3
42 Daniel Shanney Redbridge CC 2
43 Thomas Shanney Redbridge CC 3
44 Lukasz Szeloch Redbridge CC 3
45 Steve Sach Southend Wheelers 3
46 Sam Brown Spartans Velo Club 2
47 Matthew Foote Spartans Velo Club 3
48 Robyn Llewellyn Spartans Velo Club 3
49 Lubomir Belak St Ives CC 3
50 James Dent St Neots CC 2
51 Thomas Heal Strada-Sport 2
52 Jake Towler Strada-Sport 3
53 Oliver Wood Strada-Sport 2J
54 Andrew Lowe Team Corley Cycles 2
55 James Alexander The MI Racing Academy 2J
56 Leighton Oxley-Crisp Velo Schils - Interbike RT 2
57 James Hedley-Smith Verulam - reallymoving.com 2
58 Steve Dunn Verulam CC 2
59 Timothy Torrie Vitus Pro Cycling 2
60 Andrew Wilde ZeroBC 2

Reserves
61 Charles Salt Islington Cycling Club 4
62 Simon McCartney CC London 3