TEAM ON FORM ROAD RACE SUNDAY 30th SEPTEMBER 2018

RESULT
POSITION NO RIDER CLUB / TEAM CAT
1 11 Clay Davies Verulam - reallymoving.com 2nd
2 28 Michael Krukov HJL 2nd
3 18 Ian Franklin Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team 2nd
4 41 Lewis Pendle VC Norwich 2nd
5 51 Oliver Smee Cycle Team OnForm 2nd
6 63 Tim Torrie Vitus Pro 2nd
7 35 Craig Nicholls API-Metrow/Bodyby JR 2nd
8 42 Jeremy Perks Rapha Cycling Club 2nd
9 55 Will Swarbrick Cycle Team OnForm 2nd
10 25 George Jones 73Degrees CC 2nd
11 5 George Beck BIKESTRONG-KTM 2nd
12 37 Leighton Oxley-Crisp Velo Schils - Interbike RT 2nd
13 56 Thomas Timberlake Cycle Team OnForm 2nd
14 38 Adam Parkes RMNC 2nd
15 31 Chris Martin RMNC 2nd
16 1 Tom Andrews Orwell Velo 2nd
17 4 Matthias Barnet Cycle Team OnForm 2nd
18 13 James Dent St Neots CC 2nd
19 36 Liam Nicol RMNC 2nd
20 61 Josh Griffiths Bristol South 3rd
21 52 Martin Smith London Phoenix CC 2nd
22 23 James Hedley-Smith Verulam - reallymoving.com 2nd
23 34 Paul Miller Maldon & District CC 2nd
24 40 Colin Peck Chelmer CC 2nd
25 64 Charles Salt Islington CC 4th
26 45 William Raymond VC Londres 2nd
27 53 Mike Smith Rapha Cycling Club 2nd
28 46 Paul Roberts Lea Valley CC 2nd
29 7 Michael Bell Fast Test Racing Team 2nd
30 19 Stephen Fuller Cambridge CC 2nd
31 20 Mark Harris Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team 3rd
32 48 Jonas Rooze CC London 2nd
33 33 Paul McGrath Verulam - reallymoving.com 2nd
34 2 Samuel Asker VC Londres 2nd
35 60 Ieuan Woods Cycle Team OnForm 2nd
DNF 3 Samuel Bardill Cycle Team OnForm 3rd
DNF 10 Jack Burgin St Ives CC 2nd
DNF 16 Liam Fenner API-Metrow/Bodyby JR 2nd
DNF 39 Toby Parnell Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team 2nd
DNF 47 Simon Robinson Fietsen Tempo 2nd
DNF 50 Steve Sach Southend Wheelers 3rd
DNF 54 Aaron Stone Cycle Team OnForm 3rd
DNF 62 Lewis Whitcombe Webs 1902 CC 3rd
DNS 6 Lubomir Belak St Ives CC 3rd
DNS 9 Alan Brophy Peterborough Cycling Club 3rd
DNS 14 Bryan Dooley Rapha Cycling Club 4th
DNS 15 Alexi Edwards Flamme Rouge Cycling Team 2nd
DNS 17 Gabriel Fowden Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich 2nd
DNS 21 Robin Hawes Chelmer CC 2nd
DNS 24 Dale Johnston VC Norwich 2nd
DNS 26 Alfie Kennard Cambridge CC 2nd
DNS 57 Robert Valdes Islington Cycling Club 2nd
DNS 58 David Warwick Orwell Velo 2nd
DNS 65 Martin Galpin Ickneild Road Club 2nd
DQ 32 Graham McDougall Velo Schils - Interbike RT 4th