1 John Mulvey Cambridge University CC 2
2 Mark Richards DAP Cycling Club 2
3 Oliver Knight Team Corley Cycles 2J
4 Thomas Heal Strada-Sport 2
5 James Dent St Neots CC 2
6 Jody Paxman Rapha Cycling Club 3
7 Liam Fenner API-Metrow/Bodyby JR 2
8 Robin Mould Handsling Racing 3
9 Michael Auger Iceni Velo 2
10 Andy Lyons API-Metrow/Bodyby JR 2
11 Tom Andrews Orwell Velo 2
12 Jack Burgin St Ives CC 2
13 David Dalrymple Rapha Cycling Club 2
14 Jeremy Perks Rapha Cycling Club 2
15 Martin Galpin Icknield Road Club 2
16 Charlie Bratt St Ives CC 2
17 Josh Rochester-Greet Kibosh 2
18 Joe Stather Islington Cycling Club 3
19 Jack Hardwicke Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich 2
20 Paul Roberts Lea Valley CC 2
21 Jonas Rooze CC London 2
22 Antoine Magaud Islington Cycling Club 2
23 Martin Smith London Phoenix CC 2
24 Dale Johnston VC Norwich 2
25 Stephen Fuller Cambridge CC 2
26 Gavin Moore Orwell Velo 2
27 Thomas Battrum Rapha Cycling Club 2
28 Jack Saunders Rapha Cycling Club 2
29 Rowley Clifford RMNC 2
30 James Sherwood Orwell Velo 3
31 Benjamin Beynon Strada-Sport 2
32 Frank Moore Cycling Club Hackney 2J
DNF Joshua Aiken Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich 2
DNF Timothy Allen Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 2
DNF Lubomir Belak St Ives CC 3
DNF Alan Brophy Peterborough Cycling Club 3
DNF Jordan Calcutt Islington Cycling Club 3
DNF Freddie Checketts Rapha Cycling Club 2
DNF Emyr Davies Rapha Cycling Club 2
DNF James Gray VC Londres 2
DNF Robin Hawes Chelmer CC 2
DNF Alfie Kennard Cambridge CC 2J
DNF Andrew Morris CC London 2
DNF Kevin Nelson Crawley Wheelers 2
DNF Kendal Noctor Kibosh 3
DNF Leighton Oxley-Crisp Velo Schils - Interbike RT 2
DNF Toby Parnell Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team 2
DNF Ian Perry Velo Schils - Interbike RT 2
DNF Seán Purser St Ives CC 2J
DNF Tom Rowson Velo Schils - Interbike RT 2
DNF Benjamin Ryder Rapha Cycling Club 2
DNF Dean Shannon API-Metrow/Bodyby JR 2
DNF Mike Smith Rapha Cycling Club 2
DNF Chris Ware Rapha Cycling Club 2
DNF Oliver Wood Strada-Sport 2J
DNF Chris Martin RMNC 2
DNF Andrew Wiley University Of Manchester CC 3
DNF Stephen Shawmarsh-Smith RMNC 2
DNF Sean Dunlea Bloodwise QSW 2
DNF Luke Forward Rapha Cycling Club 3
DNF Nesta Ferguson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club 2J
DNS Matthias Barnet INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 2
DNS Saul Busby - Cozic 6AM Cycling 3
DNS Tristan Grigalis WyndyMilla 2
DNS Alistair Gurney CC London 2
DNS Kieran Jarvis Cycle Team OnForm 2
DNS Andrew Taylor VC Norwich 2
DNS David Warwick Orwell Velo 2
DNS Charlie Wright Strada-Sport 1
DNS Matt Tucker Mono CC 2
DNS Javier Romartinez Rapha Cycling Club 3
DNS Devin Ainslie Rapha Cycling Club 3
DNS Neil Coyte 6AM Cycling 3
DNS Henry Lee Private Member 3
DNS Oliver Duggan Rapha Cycling Club 3