Elite 1st, 2nd & 3rd
1 Damien Clayton Private Member 1
2 Richmond Rogers Arctic Tacx RT 2
3 Oliver Cliff TBW23 Stuart Hall Gett Taxi 1
4 Mark Richards DAP Cycling Club 2 ERRL
5 Harley Matthews DAP Cycling Club 1 ERRL
6 Tom Elwood Cycle Team OnForm 1 ERRL
7 Gary Freeman Fast Test Racing Team 1 ERRL
8 Dominic Schils Velo Schils - Interbike RT 1 ERRL
9 Alfie Kennard Cambridge CC 2J ERRL
10 Milo Chapman Team Corley Cycles 2J
11 Gareth Turner VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse 1
12 Luke Nolan Latchem Sunwise Race Team 1
13 Morris Bacon DAP Cycling Club 1 ERRL
14 Sam Christy London Dynamo 1
15 Michael Parry Verulam - reallymoving.com 1
16 Seán Purser St Ives CC 2J ERRL
17 Tom Hargreaves Nuun-Sigma Sport-London E
18 Matt Holmes Arctic Tacx RT 1
19 Oliver Richardson Private Member 1
20 Charlie Wright Strada-Sport 1 ERRL
21 Cai Davies Finchley Racing Team 2
22 Nesta Ferguson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club 2J
23 Max Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club A
24 John Mulvey Cambridge University CC 2
25 Haben Gebrehiwet Cycling Club Hackney 2 ERRL
26 Marco Passfield Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club 2J
27 Nick Martin Crawley Wheelers 2
28 Jamie Olsson Giro Prestige 2
29 Gregory Smith Finsbury Park CC 2 ERRL
DNF Matthew Clements Richardsons-Trek RT 1
DNF Daryl Maffey CC London 2 ERRL
DNF Billy Taylor Star Cycling 3
DNS Simon Alexander Richardsons-Trek RT 1
DNS Joshua Andrews DAP Cycling Club 1 ERRL
DNS Mark Barningham ViCiOUS VELO 2
DNS Rhys Howells Rapha Cycling Club E ERRL
DNS Kieran Jarvis Cycle Team OnForm 2 ERRL
DNS Thomas Power Richardsons-Trek RT E


3rd & 4th Cats
1 Jordan Calcutt Islington Cycling Club 3 ERRL
2 Henry Lee Private Member 3
3 Edward Jackson Bath Cycling Club 3
4 Robert Staines Southend Wheelers 3 ERRL
5 Ivan Jordan Elitecycling 3
6 Hugo Evans North Road CC 3 ERRL
7 Colin Peck Chelmer CC 3 ERRL
8 John Pritchard Private Member 4
9 James McCormick Private Member 3
10 Thomas Fairley CC London 3 ERRL
11 Tim Mason Eagle RC 3 ERRL
12 Saul Busby - Cozic 6AM Cycling 3
13 Robert Matthews Redbridge CC 3 ERRL
14 George Kemp Lea Valley CC 4 ERRL
15 Ed Smith Islington Cycling Club 3 ERRL
16 Adrian Binns Eagle RC 3 ERRL
17 Christopher Starr Strada Sport 3 ERRL
18 Timothy Holmes OCTAVE 3
19 George Marshall Kibosh 3
20 Andy Thornley Rapha Cycling Club 3 ERRL
21 Anthony Aken 6AM Cycling 3
22 Jonny Bodey Cambridge University CC 4
23 Damien Foy Eagle RC 3 ERRL
24 James Webb Elitecycling 3
25 Philip Hersey Eagle RC 3 ERRL
26 Andrew Pearson Pearson Cycling Club 4
27 Jess Harding Private Member 3
28 Bryan Dooley Rapha Cycling Club 4 ERRL
29 Sean Bradley Team Trident 3
30 Daniel McKenny Basildon CC 4
31 Peter Stiff Southend Wheelers 4 ERRL
DNF Seb Baucutt Cambridge University CC 3
DNF Iain McNaught CC London 3 ERRL
DNF Dave Wontumi Private Member 4
DNF Nick Symes Private Member 3