1 Laurence Kirby ActiveEdge Race Team
2 Craig Nicholls API-Metrow/Bodyby JR
3 Matt Holmes Arctic Tacx RT
4 Josh Rock Bloodwise QSW
5 John McClelland Bush Healthcare CRT
6 Jim Bradford Cambridge CC
7 Jonas Rooze CC London
8 Benedict Thompson CC London
9 Mike Wragg CC Luton
10 Robin Hawes Chelmer CC
11 Jamie Hazelton Colchester Rovers CC
12 Jamil Shehadeh Colchester Rovers CC
13 Tom Elwood Cycle Team OnForm
14 Kieran Jarvis Cycle Team OnForm
15 Callum Riley Cycle Team OnForm
16 Will Swarbrick Cycle Team OnForm
17 Logan de Monchaux-Irons Cycling Club Hackney
18 Joshua Andrews DAP Cycling Club
19 Morris Bacon DAP Cycling Club
20 Charles Jones DAP Cycling Club
21 Harley Matthews DAP Cycling Club
22 Mark Richards DAP Cycling Club
23 Wayne Crombie East London Velo
24 Thomas Willan East London Velo
25 Colin Ward Essex Roads CC
26 Gary Freeman Fast Test Racing Team
27 Toby Miles Finchley Racing Team
28 Matthew Webster Flamme Rouge CT
29 Dominic Schils Java Partizan Pro Cycling Team
30 Paul Roberts Lea Valley CC
31 Samuel Allen Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
32 Paul Miller Maldon & District CC
33 Cameron Fraser Nuun-Sigma Sports-London
34 Henry Latimer Nuun-Sigma Sports-London
35 Richard Mardle Nuun-Sigma Sports-London
36 Barnabas Purbrook Nuun-Sigma Sports-London
37 Chris Snook Nuun-Sigma Sports-London
38 Dylan Thomas Nuun-Sigma Sports-London
39 Gavin Moore Orwell Velo
40 James Sherwood Orwell Velo
41 David Warwick Orwell Velo
42 Joshua Aiken Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich
43 Ross Fawcett Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich
44 Rhys Clegg PMR
45 Jeremy Perks Rapha Cycling Club
46 Mike Smith Rapha Cycling Club
47 Frank Longstaff Richardsons-Trek RT
48 Charlie Bratt St Ives CC
49 Jack Burgin St Ives CC
50 James Dent St Neots CC
51 Tom Stokes St Neots CC
52 Benjamin Beynon Strada-Sport
53 Thomas Heal Strada-Sport
54 Charlie Wright Strada-Sport
55 Sam Christy TAAP Cervelo
56 James Ambrose-Parish TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT
57 Matthew Day TPH Racing
58 Dale Johnston VC Norwich
59 Dale Johnston VC Norwich
60 Matthew Bond VC Revolution
61 Andrew Holmes VC Revolution
62 Peter Shaw VC Revolution
63 Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael
64 Lewis Ball Velo Schils - Interbike RT
65 Ian Perry Velo Schils - Interbike RT
66 Tom Rowson Velo Schils - Interbike RT
67 Clay Davies Verulam - reallymoving.com
68 Michael Parry Verulam - reallymoving.com
69 Andy Whale Verulam - reallymoving.com
70 Mark Barningham ViCiOUS VELO
71 Thomas Barningham ViCiOUS VELO
72 Lloyd Chapman ViCiOUS VELO
73 Tristan Grigalis WyndyMilla


We have 7 spaces available for EOL. EMail EOL requests to organiser