Pos No. Name License Cat. Club
1 21 Arlen Vartazarian 1st HJL
2 4 Jim Bradford 2nd Cambridge CC
3 51 Oliver W Bates Elite Team Bottrill - Vangaurd
4 45 Jake Hales Elite Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
5 63 Craig Nicholls 2nd API-Metrow/Bodyby JR
6 49 Charlie Wright 2nd Strada-Sport
7 9 Tom Elwood 1st Cycle Team OnForm
8 27 Steve Rees-Clark 2nd Morvelo Basso RT
9 39 Toby Parnell 2nd Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team
10 23 Martin Smith 2nd London Phoenix CC
11 30 Barnabas Purbrook Elite Nuun-Sigma Sports-London
12 41 James Hayden 2nd Rapha Cycling Club
13 26 Will Ranoe 2nd Morvelo Basso RT
14 18 Thomas Willan 2nd East London Velo
15 25 Ken Buckley Elite Morvelo Basso RT
16 32 Anthony Anderson 1st Nuun-Sigma Sports-London
17 22 Michael Krukov 2nd HJL
18 1 Eliot Ward 2nd 2 Wheels Only
19 8 Mike Wragg 2nd CC Luton
20 37 Jack Hardwicke 2nd Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich
21 19 Gary Freeman 1st Fast Test Racing Team
22 17 Joshua Andrews 1st DAP Cycling Club
23 15 Harley Matthews 2nd DAP Cycling Club
24 65 John Mulvey 3rd Cambridge University CC
25 33 Cameron Fraser 2nd Nuun-Sigma Sports-London
26 74 Lewis Ball 1st Velo Schils - Interbike RT
27 59 Michael Burke 1st Welland Valley CC
28 35 Chris Crabtree 2nd Orwell Velo
29 12 Logan de Monchaux-Irons 2nd Cycling Club Hackney
30 62 Toby Miles 2nd Finchley Racing Team
31 61 Liam Fenner 3rd API-Metrow/Bodyby JR
32 46 Jack Waller Elite Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
33 3 Sean Dunlea 2nd Bloodwise QSW
34 44 Frank Longstaff Elite Richardsons-Trek RT
35 16 Mark Richards 2nd DAP Cycling Club
36 20 Riyadh Khamis 2nd Full Gas Racing Team
37 43 Daniel Shanney 2nd Redbridge CC
38 14 Morris Bacon 1st DAP Cycling Club
39 57 Leighton Oxley-Crisp 2nd Velo Schils - Interbike RT
40 70 Jake Yarranton 2nd Morvelo Basso RT
41 42 Jeremy Perks 2nd Rapha Cycling Club
42 34 Gavin Moore 2nd Orwell Velo
43 31 George Gori 1st Nuun-Sigma Sports-London
44 55 Matthew Day 2nd TPH Racing
45 38 Joshua Aiken 2nd Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich
46 36 Gabriel Fowden 2nd Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich
47 5 Alfie Kennard 2nd Cambridge CC
48 58 Ian Perry 2nd Velo Schils - Interbike RT
49 11 Ieuan Woods 2nd Cycle Team OnForm
DNF 28 Robert Ormond 2nd Morvelo Basso RT
DNF 72 Andrew Morris 3rd CC London
DNF 7 Benedict Thompson 2nd CC London
DNF 64 Tom Rowson 2nd Velo Schils - Interbike RT
DNF 50 Benjamin Beynon 2nd Strada-Sport
DNF 6 Stephen Fuller 2nd Cambridge CC
DNF 71 Stephen Swindley 3rd PMR
DNF 2 Josh Rock 1st Bloodwise QSW