1 Dominic Schils Velo Schils - Interbike RT
2 Jake Hales Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
3 James Rix Hosté TAAP Storck
4 Oliver Maxwell Richardsons-Trek RT
5 Thomas Power Strada-Sport
6 James Jenkins Richardsons-Trek RT
7 David Hewett TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT
8 Matthew Clements Catford CC Equipe/Banks
9 Jack Waller Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
10 George Wood Richardsons-Trek RT
11 Joshua Haasz Catford CC Equipe/Banks
12 Samuel Woodfield Peterborough Cycling Club
13 Karl Baillie Giant Store Rutland / Wattbike
14 William Harper One Pro Cycling
15 Hamish Graham Green Jersey RT
16 Cameron Woolsey Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
17 Harry Veale Cycleworks.co.uk
18 Tom Fitzpatrick Private Member
19 Simon Alexander Richardsons-Trek RT
20 Mark Baines Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
21 Mark Richards DAP Cycling Club
22 Douglas Coleman Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
23 Dante Carpenter Hosté TAAP Storck
24 Oliver W Bates Wellingborough Cycles Race Team
25 Toby Parnell Cambridge CC
26 Dougal Toms Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich
27 Matthew Webster Catford CC Equipe/Banks
28 Kieran Brady Richardsons-Trek RT
29 Oliver Barbieri Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
30 Laurence Kirby Catford CC Equipe/Banks
31 Jez McCann Richardsons-Trek RT
32 Oliver Cliff TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT
33 Michael Burke Welland Valley CC
34 Andy Lyons Richardsons-Trek RT
35 Harry Ribbons TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT
36 Robert Ormond Morvelo Basso RT
37 Adam Colvin Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT)
38 Gary Freeman Fast Test Racing Team
39 Mark Barningham ViCiOUS VELO
40 Vojtech Blazejovsky PMR@Toachim House
41 Dale Johnston VC Norwich
43 Jeremy Perks Rapha Cycling Club
44 Sam Toy Velo Schils - Interbike RT
45 David Clarke Velo Schils - Interbike RT
46 Rhys Clegg PMR@Toachim House
47 Harley Matthews DAP Cycling Club
48 Paul Miller Maldon & District CC
49 Joe Harris Maxxis 4 Racing Team
50 Jack Kirk Private Member
51 Joshua Aiken Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich
52 Frank Longstaff Richardsons-Trek RT
53 Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael
54 Paul Roberts Lea Valley CC
55 Matthew Clarke Canyon UK
56 Matthew Carter Velo Schils - Interbike RT
57 Ross Fawcett Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich
58 Daniel Mcquillan Tri UK
59 Ian Perry Velo Schils - Interbike RT
60 Gavin Moore Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team
61 Gareth Turner Latchem Sunwise Race Team
62 Christopher Smith Southend Wheelers
DSQ Alexandar Richardson BIKE Channel Canyon
DNF Mike Wragg CC Luton
DNF James Ambrose-Parish Cycle Team OnForm
DNF Peter Hodson-Thomas Latchem Sunwise Race Team
DNF Euan Baines London Dynamo
DNF Joshua Andrews Morvelo Basso RT
DNF Tom Yiangou Neon-Velo Cycling Team
DNF Gabriel Fowden Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich
DNF Liam Manser Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich
DNF Mike Smith Rapha Cycling Club
DNF Tyler Lemmon TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT
DNF Leighton Oxley-Crisp Velo Schils - Interbike RT
DNF Thomas Barningham ViCiOUS VELO
DNF Thomas Smith West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club
DNF Michael Bell Fast Test Racing Team
DNF Andrew Holmes VC Revolution
DNF Jonathan Pool Chelmer CC
DNF Jamil Shehadeh Colchester Rovers CC
DNF Lewis Pendle VC Norwich
DNS Joshua Burns Alé DMT Cipollini UK
DNS Robert Orr Brother NRG
DNS Tom Elwood CC London
DNS Luke Morgan CC Luton
DNS Sam Christy London Dynamo
DNS Alexander Donaldson London Dynamo
DNS Joe Evans Madison Genesis
DNS Ashley Cox Nopinz
DNS Andrew Brinkley OVB
DNS Steve Tait OVB
DNS John Hale Pearson Cycling Club
DNS Morris Bacon Strada-Sport
DNS Charlie Wright Strada-Sport
DNS Matthew Butt Team ASL
DNS Louis Julian DAP Cycling Club
DNS Ian Watson CC London