1 Lloyd Chapman Pedal Heaven E
2 Barnabas Purbrook London Dynamo 1 @ 2secs
3 Adam Capes PMR@Toachim House 1 @1min 24secs
4 Grant Martin Feather Cycles Racing 1 @1min 26secs
5 Oliver Barbieri Spirit Bikes Racing Team 2
6 Charlie Passfield Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) 2 @ 1min 33secs
7 Peter Hitt TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT 1 @ 1min 41secs
8 Roy Chamberlain Team Corley Cycles 1 @ 2mins 9secs
9 Matthew Webster Wellingborough Cycles Race Team 1 @ 3mins 29secs
10 Robert McCarthy Excel Pedal Heaven Academy 1
11 Morris Bacon Strada-Sport 2
12 Richard Wood TMG Horizon Cycling Team 2 @ 3mins 31secs
13 Edward Clemens Spirit Bikes Racing Team E @ 3mins 35secs
14 Jack Waller Spirit Bikes Racing Team 1 @ 4mins 27secs
15 Anthony Morris TMG Horizon Cycling Team 1 @ 4mins 37secs
16 George Stainton-Ellis Excel Pedal Heaven Academy 1 @ 4mins 51secs
17 James Ambrose-Parish Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club 2J
18 Joseph Sutton PMR@Toachim House 2
19 Alex Anderson VC Equipe - Flix 2
20 James McKay Finchley Racing Team 2
21 Alexander Donaldson London Dynamo 2
22 Harry Hardcastle VCUK PH-MAS Cycling Team 2J
23 Albert Ellison TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT 1
24 Tom Hargreaves Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT E
24 Thomas Power Strada-Sport 2
26 Fabian Horrocks RP Vision Racing Team 2J
27 James Lambton Oxford University Cycling Club 2
28 Jack Hardwicke Strada-Sport 2
29 Andrew Holmes VC Revolution 2
30 Peter Kirwan Cambridge CC 2
31 Arlen Vartazarian Regents Park Rouleurs 2
32 Jack Burgin St Ives CC 2
33 Oliver Jones Ipswich Bicycle Club 2J
34 Robert Ormond Fast Test Racing Team 2
35 Stephen Nunn Finchley Racing Team 3
36 Lewis Atkins Excel Pedal Heaven Academy E @ 5mins 5secs
37 Henry Farrell Hosté TAAP Storck 2 @ 5mins 10secs
38 Joshua Aiken Fast Test Racing Team 2 @ 5mins 23secs
39 Ben Seneviratne Full Gas Racing Team 2 @ 5mins 29secs
40 Barny Willard PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team 2
41 Charlie Wright VC Norwich 2
42 Steve Young Giant Store Rutland / Wattbike 1 @ 5mins 33secs
43 Toby Miles Finchley Racing Team 3J @ 5mins 37secs
44 Harley Matthews Strada-Sport 2 @ 5mins 39secs
45 Tom Elwood CC London 2 @ 6min 29secs
46 Richard Keeping Full Gas Racing Team 2
DNF Joshua Andrews Fast Test Racing Team 2
DNF Paul McGrath North Road CC 2
DNF Chris McNaughton OVB 2
DNF Tom Fitzpatrick Spirit Bikes Racing Team 1
DNF Charlie Bratt St Ives CC 2
DNF Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael 2
DNF Stephen Messenger East London Velo 3
DNF Benjamin Pritchard CC London 3
DSQ Dean Shannon Richardsons-Trek RT 1
DNS Michael Cripps Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT) 1
DNS Neil Murphy Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) 2
DNS Alexandar Richardson Excel Pedal Heaven Academy 1
DNS James Local Hosté TAAP Storck 1
DNS Philip Peters Hosté TAAP Storck 2
DNS Freddie Philips Hosté TAAP Storck 2
DNS Gunther Zechmann London Phoenix CC 1
DNS Andrew Brinkley OVB 2
DNS William Haynes Planet X - Northside Cycling 1
DNS Jack Taylor Planet X - Northside Cycling 2
DNS Mark Smith Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team 2
DNS George Pym Raleigh GAC 2
DNS James O'Connell Regents Park Rouleurs 2J
DNS Mark Baines Spirit Bikes Racing Team 2
DNS Joshua Burns SportGrub Cycling Team 2
DNS Ed Porteus St Neots CC 2
DNS Stuart Travis Wellingborough Cycles Race Team 1
DNS Alex Hunt Pedalworks Performance Team 3
DNS Martin Galpin Icknield Road Club 2
DNS Paul Roberts Lea Valley CC 3
DNS Charlie Constant PMR@Toachim House 3
DNS Richard Jones VC10 3
DNS Steve Noel Peterborough Cycling Club 3