1 Tim Allen Corley Cycles - Drops RT 2 @ 2 hrs 18 mins
2 James Moore Welland Valley CC 2
3 Michael Burke Welland Valley CC 2
4 Bartosz Kawka Finchley Racing Team 2
5 Dale Johnston VC Norwich 2
6 Freddy Pett Strada-Sport 2
7 Charlie Bratt St Ives CC 2
8 Anthony Jarrett Finsbury Park CC 2
9 James Ambrose-Parish Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club 2J
10 Harley Matthews Strada-Sport 2
11 Richard Pizzey Finsbury Park CC 3
12 George Olive Finchley Racing Team 2
13 Gregory Smith Finsbury Park CC 3
14 Mark Tickner Cambridge Triathlon Club 3
15 Joshua Outram SP - Torm 2J
16 Charlie Wright VC Norwich 3
17 Charlie Passfield Walden Velo 3J
18 Michael Auger Iceni Velo 2
19 Steve James High Wycombe Cycling Club 3
20 Edmund Fowles Cycling Club Hackney 3
21 Jez Fabes CC London 3
22 Martin Smith Cycling Club Hackney 3
23 Christopher Zappalà Look Mum No Hands! 2
24 Lubomir Belak St Ives CC 2
25 Morris Bacon Strada-Sport 2
26 Charles Pearson Cambridge CC 2J
27 Thomas Power Strada-Sport 2
28 Jali Packer Strada-Sport 2J
29 Mike Smith Colchester Rovers CC 2
30 Stephen Nunn Finchley Racing Team 3
31 Robert Abbey Hemel Hempstead CC 3
32 Neil Fraser Full Gas Racing Team 3
33 Matthew Carter Velo Schils - Interbike RT 2
34 Osama Assem Finchley Racing Team 3
35 Steven Nevin Finchley Racing Team 3
36 Andrew Lowe Team Milton Keynes 2
37 Alex Cohen Finsbury Park CC 3
38 Thomas Beasley East London Velo 2
39 Vincent Christan East London Velo 3
40 Nigel Hobday Cambridge CC 3
41 Adam Cotterell WyndyMilla 2
42 Barnabas Purbrook Ful-On Tri Club 2
43 Douglas Allen Velo Schils - Interbike RT 3 @ 1m 22s
44 Matt Antoniou Regents Park Rouleurs 3 @ 1m 28
45 Peter Blencowe Cambridge CC 3
46 Tom Whalley CC London 3 @ 1m 33s
47 Nathan Howard Finchley Racing Team 3 @ 1m 37s
48 Ben Smith Welwyn Wheelers CC 3 @ 1m 41s
49 Joseph Halloran Cambridge CC 3 @ 1m 53s
50 Adam Copeland Cambridge CC 4 @ 3mins
51 Craig Nicholls Glendene CC 1 @ 3m 20s
DQ Garry Glide CC London 4
DQ Duncan Gilbert Chelmer CC 4
DQ Ian Perry Colchester Rovers CC 3
DQ Jamil Shehadeh Colchester Rovers CC 4
DQ Christopher Thomas East London Velo 2
DNF Bjorn Krylander Cambridge CC 2
DNF Alistair Gurney CC London 3
DNF Neil Phillips Private Member 2
DNF Emmanuel Arthur Finsbury Park CC 4
DNF Ben Stowe Hemel Hempstead CC 3
DNF Alexandar Richardson Rapha Cycling Club 2
DNF Elliot Fullerton VC Norwich 3
DNF Malcolm Borg West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club 4
DNF Thomas Eke Private Member 4
DNF Steve Noel Kinetic Velo 3
DNF Francisco Pizarro Dulwich Paragon CC 4
DNF Gavin James CC Luton 3
DNF Toby Parnell Cambridge CC 2
DNF Mark Vooght Stevenage CC 4
DNS Justin Belcher Shutt VR / Digital Keystone 2
DNS Andrew Morris CC London 4
DNS Jeremy Perks Chelmer CC 2
DNS Tom Trimble Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) 2
DNS Kieran Blay Cycleworks.co.uk 2
DNS Anthony Aken Cycling Club Hackney 4
DNS William Watson Cycling Club Hackney 3
DNS Jack Steven East London Velo 2
DNS Timothy Chilvers Essex Roads CC 4
DNS Amir Eshtehardi Finsbury Park CC 2
DNS Henry Robertshaw Glendene CC 2
DNS John Woyton Glendene CC 2
DNS Robin Burrow Kenilworth Wheelers CC 2
DNS Frank Rawlins North Road CC 2
DNS James Sale Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team 2
DNS Chris Cassell Rapha Cycling Club 2
DNS Joshua Voulters Rapha Cycling Club 2
DNS George Fox Rhino Racing 2
DNS Thomas Medley Rhino Racing 2
DNS Michael Skipsey SD Racing Team 2
DNS Sean Wright Shaftesbury CC 3
DNS Gavin Carter Stowmarket & District CC 2
DNS Frank Longstaff Team Terminator 2J
DNS James Bradley Twickenham CC 2
DNS Glyndwr Thomas VC Norwich 3
DNS Fabian Horrocks Velo Schils - Interbike RT 2J
DNS Lewis Bulley Velocity Globalbike 2J
DNS Patrick Martin Wyndymilla 2
DNS Brian Fleming VC Lincoln 2
DNS Nick Clarke Berkhamsted Cycling Club 4
DNS Ashley Hayward Private Member 4