1 Laura Massey IKON - Mazda WE @ 2hours 23mins
2 Rebecca Womersley Corley Cycles - Drops RT W2
3 Clemence Copie Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l W1
4 Tamiko Butler Non Member W4
5 Jennifer George Les Filles Racing Team W1
6 Elizabeth-Jane Harris Army Cycling Union W1
7 Annabel Fisher Bonito Squadra Corse W2
8 Hannah Payton Corley Cycles - Drops RT W2
9 Karla Boddy IKON - Mazda W1 @ 2secs
10 Mathilde Pauls Fusion RT Gearclub Bike Science W2
11 Katy Simcock Corley Cycles - Drops RT W3
12 Abigail Dentus Team Velosport W1J @ 3secs
13 Georgie Panchaud Cycleworks.co.uk W2
14 Jessica Duffy Feather Cycles Racing W2
15 Rebecca Carter Team WNT W2
16 Helen Ralston Les Filles Racing Team W2 @ 4secs
17 Chanel Mason Army Cycling Union W2
18 Helen Baillie-Strong Liv New Zealand
19 Nicole Oh Les Filles Racing Team W2 @ 10secs
20 Abigail Van Twisk Corley Cycles - Drops RT W3J @ 3min 59secs
21 Chloe Weller PMR@Toachim House W2 @ 7mins 34secs
22 Agata Woznicka Private Member W3 @ 8mins 5secs
23 Rebecca Johnson Fast Test Racing Team W2
24 Sophie Edmondson Feather Cycles Racing W2
25 Gemma Melton Ipswich Bicycle Club W3
26 Delia Beddis Les Filles Racing Team W2
27 Emma Flattery Kingston Wheelers CC W3
28 Tracy Corbett Les Filles Racing Team W2 @ 14 mins
29 Katherine Kimber Essex Roads CC W3
30 Annabel Sill Team Jadan W2
31 Johanna Brown Walden Velo W4
32 Coralie Glaunes Les Filles Racing Team W3
33 Rachel Dunn Welwyn Wheelers CC W4
34 Gemma Hobson Private Member W4
DNF Anna Marie Hughes Bonito Squadra Corse W2J
DNF Samantha Segger Boxford Bike Club W4
DNF Joy Lisney Cambridge CC W3
DNF Sandra Mackay Carnac-Planet X W2
DNF Iona Sewell Carnac-Planet X W1
DNF Nicola Soden Carnac-Planet X W2
DNF Emily Robertson CC Luton W3
DNF Lauren Kirchel Chelmer CC W2
DNF Helene Wight Club Corley Cycles W4
DNF Clover Murray Corley Cycles - Drops RT W2J
DNF Melanie Paddington EHF Velopro W4
DNF Martine Groen Islington Cycling Club W3
DNF Jane Dennyson London Phoenix CC W3
DNF Aoife Doherty London Phoenix CC W2
DNF Lucy Shaw Matrix Fitness Development W2J
DNF Hayley Edwards Team Velosport W3
DNF Rose Osborne Team WNT W2
DNF Louise Marsden VC Norwich W3
DNS Lucy Harper Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire W2J
DNS Charlotte Broughton Corley Cycles - Drops RT W2J
DNS Amy Gornall Corley Cycles - Drops RT W2
DNS Vikki Filsell Les Filles Racing Team W3
DNS Laura Cameron London Phoenix CC W2
DNS Michelle Sellars London Phoenix CC W2
DNS Charmaine Rees Pearson Cycling Club W2
DNS Eryn Nolan Pretorius Bikes W3
DNS Mandy Bunn West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club W4