1 Lewis Atkins Pedal Heaven RT E
2 Douglas Coleman CC Luton 1
3 Toby Parnell Cambridge CC 2
4 Simon Holt Pedal Heaven RT 2
5 Robert Moore Pedal Heaven RT E
6 Jacob Hennessy St Neots CC 2
7 Mike Jackson CC Luton 2
8 Mike Wragg Arbis - Colbert Cycles RT 1
9 Robert McCarthy Pedal Heaven RT 1
10 Lloyd Chapman Richardsons-Trek RT 1
11 Ashley Cox CC Luton E
12 Jack Burgin St Ives CC 2
13 Richard Wood Arbis - Colbert Cycles RT 1
14 Rory Havis St Ives CC 2
15 Cameron Woolsey Spirit Bikes Racing Team 2
16 Matthew Webster Loughborough Students CC 2
17 Edward Watkiss Corley Cycles - Drops RT 2
18 Michael Cripps Army Cycling Union 1
19 Jason Kierman St Ives CC 2
20 Anthony Morris Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) 1
21 Malcolm Smith St Ives CC 1
22 Daniel Young Glendene CC 2
23 Andy Lyons Richardsons-Trek RT 1
24 Patrick Graf Cambridge CC 2
25 Jamie Pine Pedal Heaven RT E
26 Morris Bacon Strada-Sport 2
27 Gray Turnock Finsbury Park CC 1
28 James Fairbank Feather Cycles Racing 2
29 Alexander Murison Easton Ritte E
30 William Scott Bonito Squadra Corse 2
DNF William Goulbourne Corley Cycles - Drops RT E
DNF Roy Chamberlain Corley Cycles - Drops RT E
DNF Tim Allen Corley Cycles - Drops RT 2
DNF Craig Wallduck Dream Cycling Racing Team 1
DNF Grant Martin Ipswich Bicycle Club 2
DNF James Jobber Langsett Cycles RT 2
DNF Tom Hargreaves London Dynamo 1
DNF Joseph Wiltshire NFTO 1
DNF Frank Rawlins North Road CC 2
DNF Dean Shannon Richardsons-Trek RT E
DNF Jake Hales Spirit Bikes Racing Team E
DNF Mark Baines Spirit Bikes Racing Team 1
DNF Oliver Barbieri Spirit Bikes Racing Team 2
DNF Lubomir Belak St Ives CC 2
DNF Lewis Stevens Strada-Sport 1J
DNF Gareth Turner University of Bath Cycling Club 2
DNF Matthew Carter Velo Schils - Interbike RT 2
DNF Jobe Usher North Road CC 2
DNF William Smith Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) 2
DNF Ed Porteus Bonito Squadra Corse 3
DNF Gregory Niziskiotis London Phoenix CC 3
DNF Bartosz Kawka Finchley Racing Team 2
DNS Danny Axford Arctic Tacx RT 2
DNS Bjorn Krylander Cambridge CC 2
DNS Tom Neale Catford CC Equipe/Banks E
DNS Joshua Green Catford CC Equipe/Banks 1
DNS Jamie Scott Corley Cycles - Drops RT 2
DNS Adam Capes Finchley Racing Team 1
DNS Anthony Gibb Full Gas Racing Team E
DNS Matthew Clarke London Dynamo 1
DNS Benjamin Knowles London Phoenix CC 2
DNS James Lewis NFTO 1
DNS Oliver Davies OVB 2
DNS William Harper Pedal Heaven RT 2
DNS James Sale Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team 2
DNS Jamie Caldwell Richardsons-Trek RT 1
DNS Stuart Travis-Beames Spirit Bikes Racing Team 1
DNS Chris Cassell Rapha Cycling Club 2
DNS Michael Guilford VC Meudon 3
DNS Richard Clark Hertfordshire Wheelers 3
DNS Ben Smith Welwyn Wheelers CC 3
DNS Cosmo Kedros WyndyMilla 3
DNS Alex Balbi Private Member 3
DNS Shaun Rouse North Road CC 3
DNS Alan Brophy Private Member 3