This is the startsheet for the Chelmer RR on 6 April-14:

Riders:
1 Joel Lewis Arbis-Colbert Cycles RT
2 Paul Londors Arbis-Colbert Cycles RT
3 Kevin Curtis Autostrasse Porsche RT
4 David Warwick Autostrasse Porsche RT
5 Andrew Sanders Braintree Velo Cycle Racing Club
6 Bjorn Krylander Cambridge CC
7 Peter Kirwan Cambridge CC
8 Simon Fox CC Luton
9 John Peters CC Luton
10 Sean Dines CC Luton
11 Daniel Babbs Chelmer CC
12 Jonathan Pool Chelmer CC
13 Antony Stapleton Chelmer CC
14 Mike Smith Colchester Rovers CC
15 Simon Keen Crest Cycling Club
16 Anthony Morris Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)
17 Cameron Woolsey Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)
18 Carmelo Luggeri Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)
19 Charles Kennedy-Scott Cycling Club Hackney
20 Philip Hersey Eagle RC
21 Roger Maidment East London Vélo
22 Jack Steven East London Vélo
23 Thomas Beasley East London Vélo
24 Mark Smith Finchley Racing Team
25 Vince Divine Finchley Racing Team
26 Lee Rowe Finchley Racing Team
27 Anthony Jarrett Finsbury Park CC
28 Alex Cohen Finsbury Park CC
29 Szilard Pinter Finsbury Park CC
30 Daniel Young Glendene CC
31 Paul Saunders Glendene CC
32 William Drury Glendene CC
33 Martin Ruepp Iceni Velo
34 Simon Millard Iceni Velo
35 Paul Groombridge Iceni Velo
36 Philip Hetzel Ipswich Bicycle Club
37 Ross Fawcett Ipswich Bicycle Club
38 Gunther Zechmann London Phoenix CC
39 Samuel Morgan London Phoenix CC
40 Christopher Dick London Phoenix CC
41 Mark Alsop Maldon & District CC
42 Jake Folkerd-Hobbs Maldon & District CC
43 Frank Rawlins North Road CC
44 Paul McGrath North Road CC
45 Shaun Rouse North Road CC
46 James Gelsthorpe Peterborough CC
47 Matthew Garfield Peterborough CC
48 Steven Griffiths Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team
49 James Sale Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team
50 Matt Cowan Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team
51 Andy Lyons Richardsons-Trek RT
52 Ralph Mullan Shaftesbury CC
53 Adam Jones Southend Wheelers
54 Matthew Welbourn Southend Wheelers
55 Lubomir Belak St Ives CC
56 Jason Kierman St Ives CC
57 Gerard Miley St Ives CC
58 Liam Gentry Strada-Sport
59 Mark Westrup Strada-Sport
60 Dieter Rowe Strada-Sport
61 James Browne VC Norwich
62 Peter Hargreaves VC Norwich
63 Dale Johnston VC Norwich
64 Mark Yale VC Revolution
65 Trevor Ormes Velo Schils - Interbike RT
66 Matthew Carter Velo Schils - Interbike RT
67 Mark Hurrell Velo Schils - Interbike RT
68 Oliver Bates Welwyn Wheelers CC
69 Laurence Kirby Welwyn Wheelers CC
70 Archie Wishart Welwyn Wheelers CC

Reserves:
71 Kristian Woolf Neon-Velo Cycling Team
72 Kieran Brady City Cycle Centre.com
73 Nicholas Esser Strada-Sport
74 Rolandas Razgauskis La Fuga.CC
75 Miles Butler London Phoenix CC
76 Nick White East London Vélo
77 Ben Smith Welwyn Wheelers CC
78 Osama Assem Finchley Racing Team
79 David Young Glendene CC
80 Chris Jackson Strada-Sport