Search:

Type: Posts; User: ERRL RSS Feeds

Page 1 of 20 1 2 3 4

Search: Search took 0.05 seconds.

  1. Ken Wright Memorial Road Race Result

    1. Jacob Chambers (Essex Roads CC); 2. Seb Herrod (Strada-Sport); 3. Craig Nicholls (API-Metrow/Bodyby JR);

    More...
  2. Replies
    0
    Views
    26

    Rider Standings 09 Jun 2019

    After the Ken Wright Memorial Road Race: 1. Seb Herrod (Strada-Sport) 129 points; 2. Morris Bacon (DAP Cycling Club) 70 points; 3. Jamie Wimborne (Cycle Team OnForm) 53 points;

    More...
  3. Replies
    1
    Views
    44

    Club Standings 09 Jun 2019

    After the Ken Wright Memorial Road Race: 1. Strada-Sport 125 points; 2. DAP Cycling Club 110 points; 3. 78 points;

    More...
  4. Replies
    0
    Views
    87

    Diss CC Road Race Result

    1. Matthew Day (Orwell Velo); 2. Philip Large (Iceni Velo); 3. Wright Thomas (Cycle Team OnForm);

    More...
  5. Replies
    0
    Views
    102

    Club Standings 27 May 2019

    After the North Road CC Nat B Circuit Race Inc. the ERRL Crit Champs: 1. DAP Cycling Club 110 points; 2. Strada-Sport 107 points; 3. 78 points;

    More...

    These are the actual Club Standings:
    ...
  6. Replies
    0
    Views
    60

    Rider Standings 27 May 2019

    After the North Road CC Nat B Circuit Race Inc. the ERRL Crit Champs: 1. Seb Herrod (Strada-Sport) 104 points; 2. Morris Bacon (DAP Cycling Club) 70 points; 3. Jamie Wimborne (Cycle Team OnForm) 53...
  7. Replies
    0
    Views
    60

    CC Hackney Road Race 2019 Result

    1. Edmund Bradbury (A Club Not Registered in ERRL); 2. Joseph Sutton (A Club Not Registered in ERRL); 3. Chris McNamara (A Club Not Registered in ERRL);

    More...
  8. Replies
    0
    Views
    64

    Club Standings 27 May 2019

    After the North Road CC Nat B Circuit Race Inc. the ERRL Crit Champs: 1. Strada-Sport 107 points; 2. DAP Cycling Club 105 points; 3. 70 points;

    More...
  9. North Road CC Reg B Circuit Race Result

    1. Christopher Thomas (); 2. James Madgwick (A Club Not Registered in ERRL); 3. Matthew Day (Orwell Velo);

    More...
  10. Replies
    0
    Views
    49

    Rider Standings 27 May 2019

    After the North Road CC Nat B Circuit Race Inc. the ERRL Crit Champs: 1. Seb Herrod (Strada-Sport) 73 points; 2. Morris Bacon (DAP Cycling Club) 61 points; 3. Benjamin Beynon (Strada-Sport) 50...
  11. North Road CC Nat B Circuit Race Inc. the ERRL Crit Champs Result

    1. Mark Richards (DAP Cycling Club); 2. Colin Ward (Essex Roads CC); 3. Samuel Asker (A Club Not Registered in ERRL);

    More...
  12. Replies
    0
    Views
    36

    Club Standings 27 May 2019

    After the North Road CC Nat B Circuit Race Inc. the ERRL Crit Champs: 1. Strada-Sport 88 points; 2. DAP Cycling Club 86 points; 3. 70 points;

    More...
  13. Replies
    0
    Views
    45

    Club Standings 18 May 2019

    After the Southend Wheelers Andrews Trophy: 1. Strada-Sport 88 points; 2. DAP Cycling Club 71 points; 3. 55 points;

    More...
  14. Southend Wheelers Andrews Trophy Result

    1. Jim Bradford (A Club Not Registered in ERRL); 2. Ashley Cox (A Club Not Registered in ERRL); 3. Matthew Clements (A Club Not Registered in ERRL);

    More...
  15. Replies
    0
    Views
    53

    Rider Standings 18 May 2019

    After the Southend Wheelers Andrews Trophy: 1. Seb Herrod (Strada-Sport) 73 points; 2. Morris Bacon (DAP Cycling Club) 61 points; 3. Benjamin Beynon (Strada-Sport) 50 points;

    More...
  16. Replies
    0
    Views
    61

    Club Standings 18 May 2019

    After the Southend Wheelers Andrews Trophy: 1. Strada-Sport 108 points; 2. DAP Cycling Club 101 points; 3. 55 points;

    More...
  17. Replies
    0
    Views
    80

    Club Standings 06 May 2019

    After the West Suffolk Wheelers Ixworth Cycle Races 2019: 1. Strada-Sport 88 points; 2. DAP Cycling Club 71 points; 3. 55 points;

    More...
  18. West Suffolk Wheelers Ixworth Cycle Races 2019 Result

    1. Seán Purser (St Ives CC); 2. Dougal Toms (A Club Not Registered in ERRL); 3. Kieran Jarvis (Cycle Team OnForm);

    More...
  19. Replies
    0
    Views
    56

    Club Standings 05 May 2019

    After the Iceni Velo Duff Morgan Road Race: 1. Strada-Sport 78 points; 2. DAP Cycling Club 71 points; 3. 55 points;

    More...
  20. Replies
    0
    Views
    78

    Rider Standings 05 May 2019

    After the Iceni Velo Duff Morgan Road Race: 1. Benjamin Beynon (Strada-Sport) 50 points; 2. Seb Herrod (Strada-Sport) 45 points; 3. Ross Fawcett (Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich) 45 points;

    More...
  21. Iceni Velo Duff Morgan Road Race Result

    1. Joe Skipper (A Club Not Registered in ERRL); 2. Darren Rutterford (Iceni Velo); 3. Stephen Fuller (Cambridge CC);

    More...
  22. West Suffolk Wheelers Ixworth Cycle Races 2019 Result

    1. Seán Purser (St Ives CC); 2. Angus Toms (Iceni Velo); 3. Kieran Jarvis (Cycle Team OnForm);

    More...
  23. Replies
    0
    Views
    67

    Rider Standings 06 May 2019

    After the West Suffolk Wheelers Ixworth Cycle Races 2019: 1. Seb Herrod (Strada-Sport) 50 points; 2. Benjamin Beynon (Strada-Sport) 50 points; 3. Ross Fawcett (Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich) 45 points;...
  24. Replies
    0
    Views
    79

    Club Standings 06 May 2019

    After the West Suffolk Wheelers Ixworth Cycle Races 2019: 1. Strada-Sport 86 points; 2. DAP Cycling Club 71 points; 3. 55 points;

    More...
  25. Replies
    0
    Views
    55

    Rider Standings 28 Apr 2019

    After the CC London Road Race: 1. Benjamin Beynon (Strada-Sport) 50 points; 2. Seb Herrod (Strada-Sport) 45 points; 3. Ross Fawcett (Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich) 45 points;

    More...
Results 1 to 25 of 500
Page 1 of 20 1 2 3 4